แหล่งตัดสิน: setkacup.com
Ying Demik พบ Turcan Victor
SETKAMEMDSETKAMEMD GAMES

Turcan Victor
0-0
–
พบ
25/08 17:00
–

Ying Demik
0-0
ผู้ชนะ (มันนี่ไลน์)
เดิมพันอื่นๆ
Ying Demik vs. Turcan Victor Total Games O/U 3.5
Ying Demik vs. Turcan Victor Total Games O/U 4.5
Ying Demik vs. Turcan Victor Game Handicap +/-1.5
Ying Demik vs. Turcan Victor Game Handicap +/-1.5
Odds & FAQ
What are the current odds for Ying Demik พบ Turcan Victor?
The current front-runner is Ying Demik vs. Turcan Victor Total Games ส/ต 3.5 at 50%, ahead of Ying Demik vs. Turcan Victor Total Games ส/ต 4.5 at 50%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Ying Demik พบ Turcan Victor?
Traders currently imply a 50% chance for Ying Demik vs. Turcan Victor Total Games ส/ต 3.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Ying Demik พบ Turcan Victor market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 1 Sep 2026 (เหลือ 8 วัน). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Ying Demik พบ Turcan Victor?
Total traded volume on this market is $25, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Ying Demik พบ Turcan Victor on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

