Rubtsov Eduard vs Kovalchuk Oleksandr

SETKAMEUASETKAMEUA GAMES
Kovalchuk Oleksandr
0-0
vs
25/08 21:25
Rubtsov Eduard
0-0
Bekijk op de officiële site Handel met echt geld op Polymarket
Winnaar
Afwikkelingsbron: setkacup.com

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for Rubtsov Eduard vs Kovalchuk Oleksandr?
The current front-runner is Rubtsov Eduard vs. Kovalchuk Oleksandr Total Games O/U 3.5 at 50%, ahead of Rubtsov Eduard vs. Kovalchuk Oleksandr Total Games O/U 4.5 at 50%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Rubtsov Eduard vs Kovalchuk Oleksandr?
Traders currently imply a 50% chance for Rubtsov Eduard vs. Kovalchuk Oleksandr Total Games O/U 3.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Rubtsov Eduard vs Kovalchuk Oleksandr market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 1 Sep 2026 (Nog 8 dagen). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Rubtsov Eduard vs Kovalchuk Oleksandr?
Total traded volume on this market is $135, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Rubtsov Eduard vs Kovalchuk Oleksandr on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

Vergelijkbare markten

Handel op Polymarket
Begin gratis met Polymarket-oefenen
Handel op voorspellingsmarkten met virtueel geld. Echte prijzen, geen risico. Strijd mee op de ranglijst.
$1K
Virtueel geld
500+
Markten
$0
Echt risico
Meer informatie