Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Stellenbosch FC

SAF1SAF1 GAMES
Stellenbosch FC
0-0
vs
26/08 17:30
Lamontville Golden Arrows
0-0
Bekijk op de officiële site Handel met echt geld op Polymarket
WinnaarReguliere tijd
$14 Vol.
HandicapReguliere tijd
Totaal (Over/Under)Reguliere tijd
Beide teams scorenReguliere tijd
$11 Vol.
Eerste team dat scoortReguliere tijd
Lamontville Golden Arrows · Totaal (Over/Under)Reguliere tijd
Stellenbosch FC · Totaal (Over/Under)Reguliere tijd
Afwikkelingsbron: www.psl.co.za

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Stellenbosch FC?
The current front-runner is O/U 0.5 at 87%, ahead of 2e helft O/U 0.5 at 70%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Stellenbosch FC?
Traders currently imply a 87% chance for O/U 0.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Stellenbosch FC market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 26 Aug 2026 (Nog 1 dagen). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Stellenbosch FC?
Total traded volume on this market is $67,1K, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Stellenbosch FC on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

Vergelijkbare markten

AmaZulu50%JaNee
Chippa United50%JaNee
AmaZulu49%JaNee
Chippa United49%JaNee
Handel op Polymarket
Begin gratis met Polymarket-oefenen
Handel op voorspellingsmarkten met virtueel geld. Echte prijzen, geen risico. Strijd mee op de ranglijst.
$1K
Virtueel geld
500+
Markten
$0
Echt risico
Meer informatie