Birmingham City FC vs Brentford FC

EFLEFL CUP
Brentford FC
vs
25/08 19:00
Birmingham City FC
Bekijk op de officiële site Handel met echt geld op Polymarket
WinnaarReguliere tijd
$747 Vol.
HandicapReguliere tijd
$119 Vol.
Totaal (Over/Under)Reguliere tijd
$149 Vol.
Beide teams scorenReguliere tijd
$2 Vol.
Eerste team dat scoortReguliere tijd
$200 Vol.
Birmingham City FC · Totaal (Over/Under)Reguliere tijd
Brentford FC · Totaal (Over/Under)Reguliere tijd
Afwikkelingsbron: www.efl.com

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for Birmingham City FC vs Brentford FC?
The current front-runner is O/U 0.5 at 94%, ahead of Brentford FC O/U 0.5 at 84%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Birmingham City FC vs Brentford FC?
Traders currently imply a 94% chance for O/U 0.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Birmingham City FC vs Brentford FC market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 25 Aug 2026 (Nog 1 dagen). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Birmingham City FC vs Brentford FC?
Total traded volume on this market is $13,7K, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Birmingham City FC vs Brentford FC on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

Vergelijkbare markten

Handel op Polymarket
Begin gratis met Polymarket-oefenen
Handel op voorspellingsmarkten met virtueel geld. Echte prijzen, geen risico. Strijd mee op de ranglijst.
$1K
Virtueel geld
500+
Markten
$0
Echt risico
Meer informatie