Джерело рішення: www.cbf.com.br
Botafogo FR проти CA Paranaense
BRABRAZIL SERIE A

CA Paranaense
12-5-6
–
проти
24/08 23:00
–

Botafogo FR
8-6-8
Переможець матчуОсн. час
$15,1 тис. ОбсягФораОсн. час
$45 ОбсягТотал (більше/менше)Осн. час
$3,7 тис. ОбсягОбидві заб’ютьОсн. час
$2,6 тис. ОбсягХто заб’є першимОсн. час
$246 ОбсягBotafogo FR · Тотал (більше/менше)Осн. час
$233 ОбсягCA Paranaense · Тотал (більше/менше)Осн. час
$1,1 тис. ОбсягBotafogo FR 0 - 0 CA Paranaense
Botafogo FR 0 - 1 CA Paranaense
Botafogo FR 1 - 0 CA Paranaense
Botafogo FR 0 - 2 CA Paranaense
Botafogo FR 1 - 1 CA Paranaense
Botafogo FR 2 - 0 CA Paranaense
Botafogo FR 0 - 3 CA Paranaense
Botafogo FR 1 - 2 CA Paranaense
Botafogo FR 2 - 1 CA Paranaense
Botafogo FR 3 - 0 CA Paranaense
Botafogo FR 1 - 3 CA Paranaense
Botafogo FR 2 - 2 CA Paranaense
Botafogo FR 3 - 1 CA Paranaense
Botafogo FR 2 - 3 CA Paranaense
Botafogo FR 3 - 2 CA Paranaense
Botafogo FR 3 - 3 CA Paranaense
Будь-який інший рахунок
Результат 1-го тайму
$3 Обсяг1-й тайм · Тотал (більше/менше)
$39 ОбсягBotafogo FR · Тотал (більше/менше) · 1-й тайм
CA Paranaense · Тотал (більше/менше) · 1-й тайм
Результат 2-го тайму
2-й тайм · Тотал (більше/менше)
Botafogo FR · Тотал (більше/менше) · 2-й тайм
CA Paranaense · Тотал (більше/менше) · 2-й тайм
Обидві заб’ють · 1-й тайм
Обидві заб’ють · 2-й тайм
Кутові · Тотал (більше/менше)
$403 Обсяг1st Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5
Botafogo FR Corners: O/U 2.5
Botafogo FR Corners: O/U 3.5
Botafogo FR Corners: O/U 4.5
Botafogo FR Corners: O/U 5.5
CA Paranaense Corners: O/U 2.5
CA Paranaense Corners: O/U 3.5
CA Paranaense Corners: O/U 4.5
CA Paranaense Corners: O/U 5.5
Кутові: парні/непарні
Перший кутовий
Odds & FAQ
What are the current odds for Botafogo FR проти CA Paranaense?
The current front-runner is Б/М 0.5 at 93%, ahead of 2-й тайм Б/М 0.5 at 77%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Botafogo FR проти CA Paranaense?
Traders currently imply a 93% chance for Б/М 0.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Botafogo FR проти CA Paranaense market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 24 Aug 2026 (Залишилось 1 днів). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Botafogo FR проти CA Paranaense?
Total traded volume on this market is $1,5 млн, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Botafogo FR проти CA Paranaense on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.
Схожі ринки
Palmeiras50%ТакНі
Flamengo46%ТакНі











