Taichung Mayor Election Winner

$2,8 bin Hacim
28/11/2026 23:59
Polymarket'te görüntüle
Resmi Sitede Gör Polymarket'te gerçek para ile işlem yap
Johnny Chiang
$1,6 bin Hacim
91%
Ho Hsin-chun
$143 Hacim
7%
Yang Chiung-ying
$1,1 bin Hacim
3%
Candidate A
50%
Candidate B
50%
Candidate C
50%
Candidate D
50%
Candidate E
50%
Candidate F
50%
Candidate G
50%
Candidate H
50%
Candidate I
50%
Candidate J
50%
Candidate K
50%
Candidate L
50%
Candidate M
50%
Candidate N
50%
Candidate O
50%
Candidate P
50%
Candidate Q
50%
Candidate R
50%
Candidate S
50%
Candidate T
50%
Candidate U
50%
Candidate V
50%
Candidate W
50%
Candidate X
50%
Candidate Y
50%
Candidate Z
50%
Other
50%

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for Taichung Mayor Election Winner?
The current front-runner is Johnny Chiang at 90%, ahead of Candidate A at 50%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Taichung Mayor Election Winner?
Traders currently imply a 90% chance for Johnny Chiang. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Taichung Mayor Election Winner market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 28 Nov 2026 (96 gün kaldı). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Taichung Mayor Election Winner?
Total traded volume on this market is $2,8 bin, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Taichung Mayor Election Winner on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

Benzer Piyasalar

Chen Chen-chungChen Chen-chung59%EvetHayır
Wu Shu-chinWu Shu-chin38%EvetHayır
Kuomintang (KMT)Kuomintang (KMT)92%EvetHayır
Democratic Progressive Party (DPP)Democratic Progressive Party (DPP)9%EvetHayır
Lee Shu-chuanLee Shu-chuan80%EvetHayır
Su Chiao-huiSu Chiao-hui19%EvetHayır
Wang Mei-huiWang Mei-hui79%EvetHayır
Chang Chi-kaiChang Chi-kai17%EvetHayır
Wang Chung-mingWang Chung-ming86%EvetHayır
Tsao Erh-yuanTsao Erh-yuan8%EvetHayır
Yu Shu-chenYu Shu-chen80%EvetHayır
Wei Chia-hsienWei Chia-hsien17%EvetHayır
Chen Su-yuehChen Su-yueh80%EvetHayır
Wei Ping-chengWei Ping-cheng20%EvetHayır
Polymarket'te İşlem Yap
Polymarket Eğitimini Ücretsiz Başlat
Sanal parayla tahmin piyasalarında işlem yapın. Gerçek fiyatlar, sıfır risk. Sıralamada yarışın.
$1K
Sanal Bakiye
500+
Piyasalar
$0
Gerçek Risk
Daha fazla bilgi