Ljungskile SK vs IFK Varnamo

SWE2SWE2 GAMES
IFK Varnamo
0-0
vs
29/08 11:00
Ljungskile SK
0-0
Resmi Sitede Gör Polymarket'te gerçek para ile işlem yap
Maç SonucuNormal süre
HandikapNormal süre
Toplam (Üst/Alt)Normal süre
Karşılıklı GolNormal süre
İlk Sayıyı YapanNormal süre
Ljungskile SK · Toplam (Üst/Alt)Normal süre
IFK Varnamo · Toplam (Üst/Alt)Normal süre
Çözüm Kaynağı: www.superettan.se

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for Ljungskile SK vs IFK Varnamo?
The current front-runner is Ü/A 1.5 at 83%, ahead of Ü/A 0.5 at 67%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Ljungskile SK vs IFK Varnamo?
Traders currently imply a 83% chance for Ü/A 1.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Ljungskile SK vs IFK Varnamo market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 29 Aug 2026 (4 gün kaldı). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Ljungskile SK vs IFK Varnamo?
Total traded volume on this market is $177,5 bin, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Ljungskile SK vs IFK Varnamo on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

Benzer Piyasalar

IK Oddevold49%EvetHayır
Nordic United FC48%EvetHayır
Falkenbergs FF38%EvetHayır
Helsingborgs IF38%EvetHayır
Falkenbergs FF50%EvetHayır
GIF Sundsvall50%EvetHayır
Polymarket'te İşlem Yap
Polymarket Eğitimini Ücretsiz Başlat
Sanal parayla tahmin piyasalarında işlem yapın. Gerçek fiyatlar, sıfır risk. Sıralamada yarışın.
$1K
Sanal Bakiye
500+
Piyasalar
$0
Gerçek Risk
Daha fazla bilgi