Kamloops, BC Mayoral Election Winner

$2,7 bin Hacim
17/10/2026 00:00
market.mkt_cta_label
Resmi Sitede Gör Polymarket'te gerçek para ile işlem yap
Mike O'Reilly
$88 Hacim
59%
Reid Hamer-Jackson
$2,6 bin Hacim
29%
Nelly Dever
$17 Hacim
16%
Person B
50%
Person C
50%
Person D
50%
Person E
50%
Person F
50%
Person G
50%
Person H
50%
Person I
50%
Person J
50%
Person K
50%
Person L
50%
Person M
50%
Person N
50%
Person O
50%
Person P
50%
Person Q
50%
Person R
50%
Person S
50%
Person T
50%
Person U
50%
Person V
50%
Person W
50%
Person X
50%
Other
50%

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for Kamloops, BC Mayoral Election Winner?
The current front-runner is Mike O'Reilly at 59%, ahead of Person B at 50%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Kamloops, BC Mayoral Election Winner?
Traders currently imply a 59% chance for Mike O'Reilly. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Kamloops, BC Mayoral Election Winner market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 17 Oct 2026 (52 gün kaldı). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Kamloops, BC Mayoral Election Winner?
Total traded volume on this market is $2,7 bin, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Kamloops, BC Mayoral Election Winner on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

Benzer Piyasalar

Monique TaylorMonique Taylor47%EvetHayır
Jeff BeattieJeff Beattie32%EvetHayır
No Change99%EvetHayır
25 bps decrease1%EvetHayır
Ahsanul HafizAhsanul Hafiz52%EvetHayır
Fatima ShabanFatima Shaban48%EvetHayır
Drew DilkensDrew Dilkens56%EvetHayır
Fred FrancisFred Francis44%EvetHayır
Patrick BrownPatrick Brown96%EvetHayır
Sandeep SomalSandeep Somal2%EvetHayır
Tito-Dante MarimpietriTito-Dante Marimpietri41%EvetHayır
Derek GibersonDerek Giberson28%EvetHayır
PQPQ72%EvetHayır
CAQCAQ17%EvetHayır
August 318%
December 3178%
Polymarket'te İşlem Yap
Polymarket Eğitimini Ücretsiz Başlat
Sanal parayla tahmin piyasalarında işlem yapın. Gerçek fiyatlar, sıfır risk. Sıralamada yarışın.
$1K
Sanal Bakiye
500+
Piyasalar
$0
Gerçek Risk
Daha fazla bilgi