New Mexico Senate Election: Turnout

$192 वॉल्यूम
03/11/2026 12:00
Polymarket पर देखें
आधिकारिक साइट पर देखें Polymarket पर असली पैसों से ट्रेड करें
<550K
$24 वॉल्यूम
59%
550K-600K
$24 वॉल्यूम
83%
600K-650K
$24 वॉल्यूम
84%
650K-700K
$24 वॉल्यूम
77%
700K-750K
$24 वॉल्यूम
78%
750K-800K
$24 वॉल्यूम
82%
800K-850K
$24 वॉल्यूम
57%
850K+
$24 वॉल्यूम
75%

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for New Mexico Senate Election: Turnout?
The current front-runner is 600K-650K at 47%, ahead of 750K-800K at 46%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for New Mexico Senate Election: Turnout?
Traders currently imply a 47% chance for 600K-650K. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the New Mexico Senate Election: Turnout market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 3 Nov 2026 (70 दिन बाकी). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on New Mexico Senate Election: Turnout?
Total traded volume on this market is $192, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade New Mexico Senate Election: Turnout on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

समान मार्केट

1.2M-1.3M29%हाँनहीं
1.1M-1.2M28%हाँनहीं
3.2M-3.4M44%हाँनहीं
2.4M-2.6M40%हाँनहीं
2.5M-2.75M46%हाँनहीं
3M-3.25M46%हाँनहीं
<310K44%हाँनहीं
340K-370K43%हाँनहीं
700K-800K39%हाँनहीं
1.1M+36%हाँनहीं
1.8M-2M39%हाँनहीं
2.6M+39%हाँनहीं
1.5M-1.6M41%हाँनहीं
1.8M+30%हाँनहीं
320K+48%हाँनहीं
<230K44%हाँनहीं
Polymarket पर ट्रेड करें
पॉलीमार्केट ट्रेनिंग मुफ्त में शुरू करें
वर्चुअल पैसे से प्रेडिक्शन मार्केट में ट्रेड करें। असली कीमतें, शून्य जोखिम। लीडरबोर्ड पर प्रतिस्पर्धा करें।
$1K
वर्चुअल कैश
500+
मार्केट
$0
वास्तविक जोखिम
और जानें