Krokhmal Vitalii বনাম Chaikovskyi Bohdan

SETKAMEUASETKAMEUA GAMES
Chaikovskyi Bohdan
0-0
বনাম
27/08 08:35
Krokhmal Vitalii
0-0
অফিসিয়াল সাইটে দেখুন Polymarket-এ বাস্তব অর্থ দিয়ে ট্রেড করুন
ম্যাচ বিজয়ী
সমাধান উৎস: setkacup.com

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for Krokhmal Vitalii বনাম Chaikovskyi Bohdan?
The current front-runner is Krokhmal Vitalii vs. Chaikovskyi Bohdan Total Games O/U 3.5 at 50%, ahead of Krokhmal Vitalii vs. Chaikovskyi Bohdan Total Games O/U 4.5 at 50%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Krokhmal Vitalii বনাম Chaikovskyi Bohdan?
Traders currently imply a 50% chance for Krokhmal Vitalii vs. Chaikovskyi Bohdan Total Games O/U 3.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Krokhmal Vitalii বনাম Chaikovskyi Bohdan market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 3 Sep 2026 (8 দিন বাকি). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Krokhmal Vitalii বনাম Chaikovskyi Bohdan?
Total traded volume on this market is $313, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Krokhmal Vitalii বনাম Chaikovskyi Bohdan on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

একই ধরনের মার্কেট

Polymarket-এ ট্রেড করুন
Start পলিমার্কেট Training For Free
ভার্চুয়াল অর্থ দিয়ে পূর্বাভাস বাজারে ব্যবসা করুন। বাস্তব দাম, শূন্য ঝুঁকি। লিডারবোর্ডে প্রতিযোগিতা করুন।
$1K
ভার্চুয়াল ক্যাশ
500+
মার্কেট
$0
বাস্তব ঝুঁকি
আরও জানুন