সমাধান উৎস: www.mlb.com
Miami Marlins বনাম Washington Nationals
MLB

Miami Marlins
68-68
–
বনাম
30/08 16:15
–

Washington Nationals
65-73
ম্যাচ বিজয়ী
$9.2 হাজার ভলিউমস্প্রেড
$42 ভলিউমমোট (ওভার/আন্ডার)
$2.6 হাজার ভলিউমপ্রথম ৫ ইনিংস · ম্যাচ বিজয়ী
$23 ভলিউমAbimelec Ortizহোম রান
Agustín Ramírezহোম রান
CJ Abramsহোম রান
Daylen Lileহোম রান
Dylan Crewsহোম রান
Javier Sanojaহোম রান
Kyle Stowersহোম রান
Otto Lopezহোম রান
Heriberto Hernándezহোম রান
Xavier Edwardsহোম রান
Andrew Alvarezস্ট্রাইকআউট
Janson Junkস্ট্রাইকআউট
আরও বাজি
$2.8 হাজার ভলিউমOdds & FAQ
What are the current odds for Miami Marlins বনাম Washington Nationals?
The current front-runner is Janson Junk: Strikeouts O/U 1.5 at 71%, ahead of Andrew Alvarez: Strikeouts O/U 2.5 at 71%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Miami Marlins বনাম Washington Nationals?
Traders currently imply a 71% chance for Janson Junk: Strikeouts O/U 1.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Miami Marlins বনাম Washington Nationals market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 6 Sep 2026 (8 দিন বাকি). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Miami Marlins বনাম Washington Nationals?
Total traded volume on this market is $1 কোটি, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Miami Marlins বনাম Washington Nationals on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.
একই ধরনের মার্কেট
NRFI99%হ্যাঁনা
New York Yankees23%হ্যাঁনা
Tampa Bay Rays19%হ্যাঁনা









