حل کا ذریعہ: setkacup.com
Nazaria Sergiu بمقابلہ Sulima Ilie
SETKAMEMDSETKAMEMD GAMES

Sulima Ilie
0-0
–
بمقابلہ
25/08 15:15
–

Nazaria Sergiu
0-0
میچ کا فاتح
مزید شرطیں
Nazaria Sergiu vs. Sulima Ilie Total Games O/U 3.5
Nazaria Sergiu vs. Sulima Ilie Total Games O/U 4.5
Nazaria Sergiu vs. Sulima Ilie Game Handicap +/-1.5
Nazaria Sergiu vs. Sulima Ilie Game Handicap +/-1.5
Odds & FAQ
What are the current odds for Nazaria Sergiu بمقابلہ Sulima Ilie?
The current front-runner is Nazaria Sergiu vs. Sulima Ilie Total Games O/U 3.5 at 50%, ahead of Nazaria Sergiu vs. Sulima Ilie Total Games O/U 4.5 at 50%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Nazaria Sergiu بمقابلہ Sulima Ilie?
Traders currently imply a 50% chance for Nazaria Sergiu vs. Sulima Ilie Total Games O/U 3.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Nazaria Sergiu بمقابلہ Sulima Ilie market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 1 Sep 2026 (8 دن باقی). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Nazaria Sergiu بمقابلہ Sulima Ilie?
Total traded volume on this market is $25, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Nazaria Sergiu بمقابلہ Sulima Ilie on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

