حل کا ذریعہ: www.efl.com
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC بمقابلہ Stoke City FC
ELCEFL CHAMPIONSHIP

Stoke City FC
0-0-2
–
بمقابلہ
29/08 11:30
–

Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
1-1-0
میچ کا فاتحمقررہ وقت
$53 حجماسپریڈمقررہ وقت
$5 حجمکل (اوور/انڈر)مقررہ وقت
دونوں ٹیمیں اسکور کریںمقررہ وقت
پہلے اسکور کرنے والی ٹیممقررہ وقت
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC · کل (اوور/انڈر)مقررہ وقت
Stoke City FC · کل (اوور/انڈر)مقررہ وقت
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 0 - 0 Stoke City FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 0 - 1 Stoke City FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 1 - 0 Stoke City FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 0 - 2 Stoke City FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 1 - 1 Stoke City FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 2 - 0 Stoke City FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 0 - 3 Stoke City FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 1 - 2 Stoke City FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 2 - 1 Stoke City FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 3 - 0 Stoke City FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 1 - 3 Stoke City FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 2 - 2 Stoke City FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 3 - 1 Stoke City FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 2 - 3 Stoke City FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 3 - 2 Stoke City FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC 3 - 3 Stoke City FC
کوئی اور اسکور
ہاف ٹائم نتیجہ
پہلا ہاف · کل (اوور/انڈر)
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC · کل (اوور/انڈر) · پہلا ہاف
Stoke City FC · کل (اوور/انڈر) · پہلا ہاف
دوسرے ہاف کا نتیجہ
دوسرا ہاف · کل (اوور/انڈر)
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC · کل (اوور/انڈر) · دوسرا ہاف
Stoke City FC · کل (اوور/انڈر) · دوسرا ہاف
دونوں ٹیمیں اسکور کریں · پہلا ہاف
دونوں ٹیمیں اسکور کریں · دوسرا ہاف
کارنر · کل (اوور/انڈر)
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Corners: O/U 2.5
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Corners: O/U 3.5
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Corners: O/U 4.5
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Corners: O/U 5.5
Stoke City FC Corners: O/U 2.5
Stoke City FC Corners: O/U 3.5
Stoke City FC Corners: O/U 4.5
Stoke City FC Corners: O/U 5.5
کارنر: جفت/طاق
پہلا کارنر
Odds & FAQ
What are the current odds for Wolverhampton Wanderers FC بمقابلہ Stoke City FC?
The current front-runner is O/U 0.5 at 95%, ahead of Wolverhampton Wanderers FC O/U 0.5 at 87%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Wolverhampton Wanderers FC بمقابلہ Stoke City FC?
Traders currently imply a 95% chance for O/U 0.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Wolverhampton Wanderers FC بمقابلہ Stoke City FC market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 29 Aug 2026 (5 دن باقی). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Wolverhampton Wanderers FC بمقابلہ Stoke City FC?
Total traded volume on this market is $1.8 ہزار, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Wolverhampton Wanderers FC بمقابلہ Stoke City FC on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.















