Chiayi County Magistrate Election Winner

$4.9 ہزار حجم
28/11/2026 23:59
market.mkt_cta_label
سرکاری سائٹ پر دیکھیں Polymarket پر حقیقی پیسے سے تجارت کریں
Tsai Yi-yu
$1.7 ہزار حجم
87%
Wu Pin-jui
$2.6 ہزار حجم
11%
Tsai Sung-yi
$591 حجم
1%
Candidate A
50%
Candidate B
50%
Candidate C
50%
Candidate D
50%
Candidate E
50%
Candidate F
50%
Candidate G
50%
Candidate H
50%
Candidate I
50%
Candidate J
50%
Candidate K
50%
Candidate L
50%
Candidate M
50%
Candidate N
50%
Candidate O
50%
Candidate P
50%
Candidate Q
50%
Candidate R
50%
Candidate S
50%
Candidate T
50%
Candidate U
50%
Candidate V
50%
Candidate W
50%
Candidate X
50%
Candidate Y
50%
Candidate Z
50%
Other
50%

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for Chiayi County Magistrate Election Winner?
The current front-runner is Tsai Yi-yu at 87%, ahead of Candidate A at 50%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Chiayi County Magistrate Election Winner?
Traders currently imply a 87% chance for Tsai Yi-yu. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Chiayi County Magistrate Election Winner market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 28 Nov 2026 (97 دن باقی). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Chiayi County Magistrate Election Winner?
Total traded volume on this market is $4.9 ہزار, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Chiayi County Magistrate Election Winner on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

ملتی جلتی مارکیٹس

Lee Shu-chuanLee Shu-chuan79%ہاںنہیں
Su Chiao-huiSu Chiao-hui19%ہاںنہیں
Wang Mei-huiWang Mei-hui79%ہاںنہیں
Chang Chi-kaiChang Chi-kai17%ہاںنہیں
Chang San-chengChang San-cheng90%ہاںنہیں
Huang Shih-chiehHuang Shih-chieh6%ہاںنہیں
Lai Jui-lungLai Jui-lung78%ہاںنہیں
Ko Chih-enKo Chih-en23%ہاںنہیں
Hsu Hsin-yingHsu Hsin-ying82%ہاںنہیں
Cheng Chao-fangCheng Chao-fang20%ہاںنہیں
Wang Chung-mingWang Chung-ming86%ہاںنہیں
Tsao Erh-yuanTsao Erh-yuan5%ہاںنہیں
Polymarket پر تجارت کریں
Start پولی مارکیٹ Training For Free
ورچوئل پیسوں سے پیشگوئی مارکیٹوں میں تجارت کریں۔ حقیقی قیمتیں، صفر خطرہ۔ لیڈر بورڈ پر مقابلہ کریں۔
$1K
ورچوئل کیش
500+
مارکیٹس
$0
حقیقی خطرہ
مزید جانیں