Hartford Athletic vs Birmingham Legion FC

USLC
Birmingham Legion FC
0-0
vs
29/08 23:00
Hartford Athletic
0-0
Zobacz na oficjalnej stronie Handluj prawdziwymi pieniędzmi na Polymarket
Zwycięzca meczuCzas regulaminowy
HandicapCzas regulaminowy
Suma (Powyżej/Poniżej)Czas regulaminowy
Obie strzeląCzas regulaminowy
Kto zdobędzie pierwszy punktCzas regulaminowy
Hartford Athletic · Suma (Powyżej/Poniżej)Czas regulaminowy
Birmingham Legion FC · Suma (Powyżej/Poniżej)Czas regulaminowy
Źródło rozstrzygnięcia: www.uslchampionship.com

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for Hartford Athletic vs Birmingham Legion FC?
The current front-runner is P/P 1.5 at 82%, ahead of P/P 2.5 at 58%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Hartford Athletic vs Birmingham Legion FC?
Traders currently imply a 82% chance for P/P 1.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Hartford Athletic vs Birmingham Legion FC market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 29 Aug 2026 (Pozostało 5 dni). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Hartford Athletic vs Birmingham Legion FC?
Total traded volume on this market is $55,9 tys., a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Hartford Athletic vs Birmingham Legion FC on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

Podobne rynki

San Antonio FC49%TakNie
Birmingham Legion FC49%TakNie
Birmingham Legion FC38%TakNie
Brooklyn FC38%TakNie
Handluj na Polymarket
Zacznij trening Polymarket za darmo
Handluj na rynkach predykcyjnych wirtualnymi pieniędzmi. Prawdziwe ceny, zero ryzyka. Rywalizuj w rankingu.
$1K
Wirtualna gotówka
500+
Rynki
$0
Prawdziwe ryzyko
Dowiedz się więcej