Independent education & practice site — this is NOT Polymarket and is not affiliated with, endorsed by, or connected to Polymarket, Inc. (polymarket.com). All practice accounts use virtual money only — no real-money trading or deposits.

Baltimore Orioles vs Athletics

MLB
Baltimore Orioles
67-69
8
NA ŻYWO · Bot 9th
5
Athletics
53-83
Zobacz na oficjalnej stronie Handluj prawdziwymi pieniędzmi na Polymarket
Zwycięzca meczu
$108,4 tys. Wolumen
Handicap
$29,8 tys. Wolumen
Suma (Powyżej/Poniżej)
$26,4 tys. Wolumen
Źródło rozstrzygnięcia: www.mlb.com

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for Baltimore Orioles vs Athletics?
The current front-runner is Chris Bassitt: Strikeouts P/P 2.5 at 99%, ahead of Chris Bassitt: Strikeouts P/P 3.5 at 99%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Baltimore Orioles vs Athletics?
Traders currently imply a 99% chance for Chris Bassitt: Strikeouts P/P 2.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Baltimore Orioles vs Athletics market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 6 Sep 2026 (Pozostało 7 dni). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Baltimore Orioles vs Athletics?
Total traded volume on this market is $10,7 mln, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Baltimore Orioles vs Athletics on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

Podobne rynki

Los Angeles DodgersLos Angeles Dodgers31%TakNie
Milwaukee BrewersMilwaukee Brewers13%TakNie
New York Yankees22%TakNie
Tampa Bay Rays19%TakNie
Pete Crow-ArmstrongPete Crow-Armstrong83%TakNie
Shohei OhtaniShohei Ohtani12%TakNie
Atlanta Braves99%TakNie
Milwaukee Brewers99%TakNie
New York Yankees48%TakNie
Chicago Cubs41%TakNie
Sal Stewart78%TakNie
Nolan McLean8%TakNie
Handluj na Polymarket
Zacznij trening Polymarket za darmo
Handluj na rynkach predykcyjnych wirtualnymi pieniędzmi. Prawdziwe ceny, zero ryzyka. Rywalizuj w rankingu.
$1K
Wirtualna gotówka
500+
Rynki
$0
Prawdziwe ryzyko
Dowiedz się więcej