Barnsley FC vs Crewe Alexandra FC

EFLEFL CUP
Crewe Alexandra FC
vs
25/08 18:45
Barnsley FC
Zobacz na oficjalnej stronie Handluj prawdziwymi pieniędzmi na Polymarket
Zwycięzca meczuCzas regulaminowy
$72 Wolumen
HandicapCzas regulaminowy
$10 Wolumen
Suma (Powyżej/Poniżej)Czas regulaminowy
$10 Wolumen
Obie strzeląCzas regulaminowy
Kto zdobędzie pierwszy punktCzas regulaminowy
$202 Wolumen
Barnsley FC · Suma (Powyżej/Poniżej)Czas regulaminowy
Crewe Alexandra FC · Suma (Powyżej/Poniżej)Czas regulaminowy
Źródło rozstrzygnięcia: www.efl.com

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for Barnsley FC vs Crewe Alexandra FC?
The current front-runner is P/P 0.5 at 95%, ahead of Barnsley FC P/P 0.5 at 87%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Barnsley FC vs Crewe Alexandra FC?
Traders currently imply a 95% chance for P/P 0.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Barnsley FC vs Crewe Alexandra FC market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 25 Aug 2026 (Pozostało 1 dni). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Barnsley FC vs Crewe Alexandra FC?
Total traded volume on this market is $49,4 tys., a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Barnsley FC vs Crewe Alexandra FC on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

Podobne rynki

Handluj na Polymarket
Zacznij trening Polymarket za darmo
Handluj na rynkach predykcyjnych wirtualnymi pieniędzmi. Prawdziwe ceny, zero ryzyka. Rywalizuj w rankingu.
$1K
Wirtualna gotówka
500+
Rynki
$0
Prawdziwe ryzyko
Dowiedz się więcej