CS Independiente Rivadavia vs Racing Club

ARGPRIMERA DIVISIN ARGENTINA
Racing Club
1-2-3
vs
31/08 00:30
CS Independiente Rivadavia
2-2-2
Zobacz na oficjalnej stronie Handluj prawdziwymi pieniędzmi na Polymarket
Zwycięzca meczuCzas regulaminowy
$8 Wolumen
HandicapCzas regulaminowy
Suma (Powyżej/Poniżej)Czas regulaminowy
Obie strzeląCzas regulaminowy
Kto zdobędzie pierwszy punktCzas regulaminowy
CS Independiente Rivadavia · Suma (Powyżej/Poniżej)Czas regulaminowy
Racing Club · Suma (Powyżej/Poniżej)Czas regulaminowy
Źródło rozstrzygnięcia: www.afa.com.ar

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for CS Independiente Rivadavia vs Racing Club?
The current front-runner is P/P 0.5 at 89%, ahead of CS Independiente Rivadavia P/P 0.5 at 74%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for CS Independiente Rivadavia vs Racing Club?
Traders currently imply a 89% chance for P/P 0.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the CS Independiente Rivadavia vs Racing Club market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 31 Aug 2026 (Pozostało 5 dni). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on CS Independiente Rivadavia vs Racing Club?
Total traded volume on this market is $406, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade CS Independiente Rivadavia vs Racing Club on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

Podobne rynki

Handluj na Polymarket
Zacznij trening Polymarket za darmo
Handluj na rynkach predykcyjnych wirtualnymi pieniędzmi. Prawdziwe ceny, zero ryzyka. Rywalizuj w rankingu.
$1K
Wirtualna gotówka
500+
Rynki
$0
Prawdziwe ryzyko
Dowiedz się więcej