מקור פתרון: setkacup.com
Varlamov Oleh נגד Zhyrnov Oleksandr
SETKAMEUASETKAMEUA GAMES

Zhyrnov Oleksandr
0-0
–
נגד
26/08 15:10
–

Varlamov Oleh
0-0
מנצח המשחק
הימורים נוספים
Varlamov Oleh vs. Zhyrnov Oleksandr Total Games O/U 3.5
Varlamov Oleh vs. Zhyrnov Oleksandr Total Games O/U 4.5
Varlamov Oleh vs. Zhyrnov Oleksandr Game Handicap +/-1.5
מדריכים רלוונטיים
Odds & FAQ
What are the current odds for Varlamov Oleh נגד Zhyrnov Oleksandr?
The current front-runner is Varlamov Oleh vs. Zhyrnov Oleksandr Total Games מעל/מתחת 3.5 at 50%, ahead of Varlamov Oleh vs. Zhyrnov Oleksandr Total Games מעל/מתחת 4.5 at 50%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Varlamov Oleh נגד Zhyrnov Oleksandr?
Traders currently imply a 50% chance for Varlamov Oleh vs. Zhyrnov Oleksandr Total Games מעל/מתחת 3.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Varlamov Oleh נגד Zhyrnov Oleksandr market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 2 Sep 2026 (עוד 8 ימים). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Varlamov Oleh נגד Zhyrnov Oleksandr?
Total traded volume on this market is $222, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Varlamov Oleh נגד Zhyrnov Oleksandr on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

