מקור פתרון: setkacup.com
Lukianevych Valerii נגד Karelov Maksym
SETKAMEUASETKAMEUA GAMES

Karelov Maksym
0-0
–
נגד
27/08 13:05
–

Lukianevych Valerii
0-0
מנצח המשחק
הימורים נוספים
Lukianevych Valerii vs. Karelov Maksym Total Games O/U 3.5
Lukianevych Valerii vs. Karelov Maksym Total Games O/U 4.5
Lukianevych Valerii vs. Karelov Maksym Game Handicap +/-1.5
Lukianevych Valerii vs. Karelov Maksym Game Handicap +/-1.5
מדריכים רלוונטיים
Odds & FAQ
What are the current odds for Lukianevych Valerii נגד Karelov Maksym?
The current front-runner is Lukianevych Valerii vs. Karelov Maksym Total Games מעל/מתחת 3.5 at 99%, ahead of Lukianevych Valerii נגד Karelov Maksym Game Handicap +/-1.5 at 99%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Lukianevych Valerii נגד Karelov Maksym?
Traders currently imply a 99% chance for Lukianevych Valerii vs. Karelov Maksym Total Games מעל/מתחת 3.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Lukianevych Valerii נגד Karelov Maksym market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 3 Sep 2026 (עוד 6 ימים). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Lukianevych Valerii נגד Karelov Maksym?
Total traded volume on this market is $139, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Lukianevych Valerii נגד Karelov Maksym on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.
שווקים דומים
Sukovatyi Ihor vs. Pohonov Oleksandr Game Handicap +/-1.580%כןלא
Sukovatyi Ihor vs. Pohonov Oleksandr Total Games מעל/מתחת 3.550%כןלא

