Sideltsev Sergii נגד Pohorilyi Mykola

SETKAMEUASETKAMEUA GAMES
Pohorilyi Mykola
0-0
נגד
28/08 06:00
Sideltsev Sergii
0-0
צפו באתר הרשמי סחרו בכסף אמיתי בפולימרקט
מנצח המשחק
מקור פתרון: setkacup.com

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for Sideltsev Sergii נגד Pohorilyi Mykola?
The current front-runner is Sideltsev Sergii vs. Pohorilyi Mykola Total Games מעל/מתחת 3.5 at 50%, ahead of Sideltsev Sergii vs. Pohorilyi Mykola Total Games מעל/מתחת 4.5 at 50%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Sideltsev Sergii נגד Pohorilyi Mykola?
Traders currently imply a 50% chance for Sideltsev Sergii vs. Pohorilyi Mykola Total Games מעל/מתחת 3.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Sideltsev Sergii נגד Pohorilyi Mykola market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 4 Sep 2026 (עוד 8 ימים). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Sideltsev Sergii נגד Pohorilyi Mykola?
Total traded volume on this market is $3K, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Sideltsev Sergii נגד Pohorilyi Mykola on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

שווקים דומים

סחרו בפולימרקט
התחל אימון מסחר חינם
סחר בשווקי תחזיות עם כסף וירטואלי. מחירים אמיתיים, אפס סיכון. התחרה בטבלת המובילים.
$1K
כסף וירטואלי
500+
שווקים
$0
סיכון אמיתי
פרטים נוספים