Grubr Vojtech נגד Fencl Pavel

SETKAMECZSETKAMECZ GAMES
Fencl Pavel
0-0
נגד
27/08 07:45
Grubr Vojtech
0-0
צפו באתר הרשמי סחרו בכסף אמיתי בפולימרקט
מנצח המשחק
מקור פתרון: setkacup.com

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for Grubr Vojtech נגד Fencl Pavel?
The current front-runner is Grubr Vojtech vs. Fencl Pavel Total Games מעל/מתחת 3.5 at 50%, ahead of Grubr Vojtech vs. Fencl Pavel Total Games מעל/מתחת 4.5 at 50%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Grubr Vojtech נגד Fencl Pavel?
Traders currently imply a 50% chance for Grubr Vojtech vs. Fencl Pavel Total Games מעל/מתחת 3.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Grubr Vojtech נגד Fencl Pavel market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 3 Sep 2026 (עוד 8 ימים). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Grubr Vojtech נגד Fencl Pavel?
Total traded volume on this market is $31, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Grubr Vojtech נגד Fencl Pavel on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

שווקים דומים

Malcoci Mihai50%
Salcutan Veaceslav50%
סחרו בפולימרקט
התחל אימון מסחר חינם
סחר בשווקי תחזיות עם כסף וירטואלי. מחירים אמיתיים, אפס סיכון. התחרה בטבלת המובילים.
$1K
כסף וירטואלי
500+
שווקים
$0
סיכון אמיתי
פרטים נוספים