מקור פתרון: setkacup.com
Kucala Viktor נגד Sabuka David
SETKAMECZSETKAMECZ GAMES

Sabuka David
0-0
–
נגד
30/08 10:30
–

Kucala Viktor
0-0
מנצח המשחק
הימורים נוספים
Kucala Viktor vs. Sabuka David Total Games O/U 3.5
Kucala Viktor vs. Sabuka David Total Games O/U 4.5
Kucala Viktor vs. Sabuka David Game Handicap +/-1.5
Kucala Viktor vs. Sabuka David Game Handicap +/-1.5
מדריכים רלוונטיים
Odds & FAQ
What are the current odds for Kucala Viktor נגד Sabuka David?
The current front-runner is Kucala Viktor vs. Sabuka David Total Games מעל/מתחת 3.5 at 50%, ahead of Kucala Viktor vs. Sabuka David Total Games מעל/מתחת 4.5 at 50%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Kucala Viktor נגד Sabuka David?
Traders currently imply a 50% chance for Kucala Viktor vs. Sabuka David Total Games מעל/מתחת 3.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Kucala Viktor נגד Sabuka David market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 6 Sep 2026 (עוד 8 ימים). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Kucala Viktor נגד Sabuka David?
Total traded volume on this market is $869, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Kucala Viktor נגד Sabuka David on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

