2026 Lexington Mayoral Election Winner

$12.9K נפח
03/11/2026 23:59
market.mkt_cta_label
צפו באתר הרשמי סחרו בכסף אמיתי בפולימרקט
Linda Gorton
$8.5K נפח
90%
Raquel Carter
$4.4K נפח
12%
Person A
87%

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for 2026 Lexington Mayoral Election Winner?
The current front-runner is Linda Gorton at 89%, ahead of Person B at 50%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for 2026 Lexington Mayoral Election Winner?
Traders currently imply a 89% chance for Linda Gorton. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the 2026 Lexington Mayoral Election Winner market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 3 Nov 2026 (עוד 70 ימים). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on 2026 Lexington Mayoral Election Winner?
Total traded volume on this market is $12.9K, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade 2026 Lexington Mayoral Election Winner on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

שווקים דומים

Darline Graham NordoneDarline Graham Nordone99%כןלא
Trey GowdyTrey Gowdy1%כןלא
Tim O'Hare65%כןלא
Alisa Simmons32%כןלא
Daniele Monroe-Moreno75%כןלא
Scott Black26%כןלא
Mary PeltolaMary Peltola99%כןלא
Sen. Dan S. SullivanSen. Dan S. Sullivan1%כןלא
Chris Hill89%כןלא
John R. "Buster" Brown8%כןלא
Scott Wiener68%כןלא
Connie Chan33%כןלא
Dexter McCoy78%כןלא
Daniel Wong21%כןלא
Matt Orlando98%כןלא
Jeff Weninger1%כןלא
סחרו בפולימרקט
התחל אימון מסחר חינם
סחר בשווקי תחזיות עם כסף וירטואלי. מחירים אמיתיים, אפס סיכון. התחרה בטבלת המובילים.
$1K
כסף וירטואלי
500+
שווקים
$0
סיכון אמיתי
פרטים נוספים