Yarovyi Viacheslav बनाम Lysyi Anatoliy

SETKAMEUASETKAMEUA GAMES
Lysyi Anatoliy
0-0
बनाम
29/08 15:30
Yarovyi Viacheslav
0-0
आधिकारिक साइट पर देखें Polymarket पर असली पैसों से ट्रेड करें
मैच विजेता
रेज़ॉल्यूशन स्रोत: setkacup.com

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for Yarovyi Viacheslav बनाम Lysyi Anatoliy?
The current front-runner is Yarovyi Viacheslav बनाम Lysyi Anatoliy Game Handicap +/-1.5 at 99%, ahead of Yarovyi Viacheslav vs. Lysyi Anatoliy Total Games O/U 3.5 at 1%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Yarovyi Viacheslav बनाम Lysyi Anatoliy?
Traders currently imply a 99% chance for Yarovyi Viacheslav बनाम Lysyi Anatoliy Game Handicap +/-1.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Yarovyi Viacheslav बनाम Lysyi Anatoliy market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 5 Sep 2026 (7 दिन बाकी). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Yarovyi Viacheslav बनाम Lysyi Anatoliy?
Total traded volume on this market is $6.2 हज़ार, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Yarovyi Viacheslav बनाम Lysyi Anatoliy on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

समान मार्केट

Polymarket पर ट्रेड करें
पॉलीमार्केट ट्रेनिंग मुफ्त में शुरू करें
वर्चुअल पैसे से प्रेडिक्शन मार्केट में ट्रेड करें। असली कीमतें, शून्य जोखिम। लीडरबोर्ड पर प्रतिस्पर्धा करें।
$1K
वर्चुअल कैश
500+
मार्केट
$0
वास्तविक जोखिम
और जानें