Dubinin Ihor बनाम Simchuk Viacheslav

SETKAMEUASETKAMEUA GAMES
Simchuk Viacheslav
0-0
बनाम
24/08 17:30
Dubinin Ihor
0-0
आधिकारिक साइट पर देखें Polymarket पर असली पैसों से ट्रेड करें
मैच विजेता
रेज़ॉल्यूशन स्रोत: setkacup.com

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for Dubinin Ihor बनाम Simchuk Viacheslav?
The current front-runner is Simchuk Viacheslav at 99%, ahead of Dubinin Ihor at 1%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Dubinin Ihor बनाम Simchuk Viacheslav?
Traders currently imply a 99% chance for Simchuk Viacheslav. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Dubinin Ihor बनाम Simchuk Viacheslav market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 31 Aug 2026 (7 दिन बाकी). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Dubinin Ihor बनाम Simchuk Viacheslav?
Total traded volume on this market is $25, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Dubinin Ihor बनाम Simchuk Viacheslav on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

समान मार्केट

Bielokon Yevhen vs. Elfemov Ivan Total Games O/U 3.599%हाँनहीं
Bielokon Yevhen vs. Elfemov Ivan Game Handicap +/-1.599%हाँनहीं
Polymarket पर ट्रेड करें
पॉलीमार्केट ट्रेनिंग मुफ्त में शुरू करें
वर्चुअल पैसे से प्रेडिक्शन मार्केट में ट्रेड करें। असली कीमतें, शून्य जोखिम। लीडरबोर्ड पर प्रतिस्पर्धा करें।
$1K
वर्चुअल कैश
500+
मार्केट
$0
वास्तविक जोखिम
और जानें