रेज़ॉल्यूशन स्रोत: www.mlb.com
Miami Marlins बनाम Washington Nationals
MLB

Miami Marlins
68-66
–
बनाम
28/08 22:45
–

Washington Nationals
63-73
मैच विजेता
$1.4 हज़ार वॉल्यूमस्प्रेड
कुल (ओवर/अंडर)
पहली 5 पारी · मैच विजेता
पहली 5 पारी · स्प्रेड
पहली 5 पारी · कुल (ओवर/अंडर)
अधिक दांव
Odds & FAQ
What are the current odds for Miami Marlins बनाम Washington Nationals?
The current front-runner is 1st 5 Innings O/U 2.5 at 74%, ahead of 1st 5 Innings O/U 3.5 at 62%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Miami Marlins बनाम Washington Nationals?
Traders currently imply a 74% chance for 1st 5 Innings O/U 2.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Miami Marlins बनाम Washington Nationals market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 4 Sep 2026 (8 दिन बाकी). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Miami Marlins बनाम Washington Nationals?
Total traded volume on this market is $2.4 करोड़, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Miami Marlins बनाम Washington Nationals on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.
समान मार्केट
Atlanta Braves99%हाँनहीं
New York Yankees99%हाँनहीं
New York Yankees23%हाँनहीं
Tampa Bay Rays19%हाँनहीं
Los Angeles Dodgers40%हाँनहीं
Milwaukee Brewers19%हाँनहीं
Luis Arraez51%हाँनहीं
Yordan Alvarez40%हाँनहीं








